Menu

I praktik fra 1. august 2007

Navn:

Praktiksted:

Antal måneder:

Alexander Michael H. Dornwirth

TV2/Bornholm

18

Anders Faurholt Andreasen

TV2/Midt-Vest

18

Anders McCulloch

Fyens Stiftstidende

12

Anders Rune Keller Jansen

Ekstra Bladet

12

Anita Holten Steffensen

TV2/Øst

12

Anna Ann Klitgaard

Kristeligt Dagblad

12

Anne Bendix Schrøder

TV2/Lorry

18

Anne Kirstine Hermann

Ritzaus Bureau

12

Anne Roust Møller

Ritzaus Bureau

12

Anne-Christine Bærentzen

Frederiksborg Amts Avis

12

Anne-Marie Lindholm Pedersen

TV/syd A/S

18

Anne-Sofie Storm Wesche

Storyhouse

6

Bente Lund Hansen

DR Sjælland

12

Camilla Fuhr Nilsson

Region Hovedstaden

6

Christian Erin-Madsen

Berlingske Tidende

12

Christian Sagen

DR Sporten

12

David Aleksej Jacobsen Turner

Weekendavisen

12

Dina Charlotte Bøgebjerg Snedker

Version2

12

Erling Schou Thisted

DR Sporten (Radio)

12

Eva Jakobsen

TV2/Bornholm

18

Filip Wallberg

TV/Midt-Vest

18

Hans Westhausen Gottlieb

MetroXpress

12

Jane Thyrring Kristensen

TV2/Nyhederne

12

Janus Flachs Madsen

Politiken

12

Johanne Hesseldahl Larsen

TV2/Lorry

18

Johanne Vinten

TV2/Lorry

18

Jonatan Placing

TVA / Magasiner

18

Kasper Blomgren

TV2/Øst

12

Katja Damkier Hansen

TV2/Nyhederne

12

Katja Theresa Thygesen

Dansk Journalistforbund

6

Ken Bjørnskov Rasmussen

Se og Hør

12

Kenneth Kjæp Larsen

Fyens Stiftstidende

12

Kim Rosenkilde Nielsen

Fyns Amts Avis

6

Kirsten Sterling

Information

12

Lasse Lauridsen

DR Ung

18

Lene Rudbæk Aarup

NORDJYSKE

12

Line Krintel Weldingh

Adventure World

6

Lotte Kahl

TV2 Fyn

12

Louise Vogdrup-Schmidt

Børsen

12

Mads Pedersen

Fyens Stiftstidende

12

Magnus Bo Nørtoft

DR Fyn

12

Maja Andersen

Sjællandske Medier

12

Maren Eva Maria Rose Swart

DSB Kommunikation

12

Maria Kehlet Hansen

Børsen

12

Marie Louise Krentel Balling

DGI

6

Marie Tromborg Petterson

Berlingske Tidende

12

Michael Rydal Ravn

TV2/Nyhederne

12

Mikkel Gram Bording Larsen

Information

12

Mikkel Meister Pedersen

Ingeniøren

12

Morten Risager Andersen

Ritzaus Bureau

12

Niels Brandt Petersen

Ritzaus Bureau

12

Niels Overgaard

Ritzaus Bureau

12

Pernille Eriksen

Fyns Amts Avis

6

Pernille Rudbæk

DR Nyhederne (Radio)

12

Peter Christian Nielsen

Berlingske Tidende

12

Peter Jørgensen

Politiken

12

Rasmus Dam Nielsen

Politiken

12

Rikke Søholm

Jyllands-Posten

12

Rune Lindberg Nielsen

Dansk Industri

12

Sara Maria Glanowski

Politiken

12

Sie Katrine Christensen

P3 DR

12

Søren Klæstrup Hansen

TV2/Sporten

12

Tine Bruun Eriksen

Berlingske Tidende

12

Vibeke Fredslund

TV2 Østjylland

18

Rikke Rosenmeier

Gladsaxe Kommune

6

Vi samler statistik ved hjælp af cookies for at forbedre brugeroplevelsen.  Læs mere om cookies

Acceptér cookies